+1(417) 425-9866 austinsdurham@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Searcy for sale, real estate, sell fast, value
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Your Agent
    2. About
    3. Contact Me
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    178,081 Sold Properties

    178,081 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    35 Turkey Roost, Quitman, AR 72131
    1/13

    $233,000

    $237,500

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt

    35 Turkey Roost, Quitman, AR 72131

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage Homes

    127 Ponderosa Drive, Searcy, AR 72143

    $264,000

    $264,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

    127 Ponderosa Drive, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    188 Summers Loop, Judsonia, AR 72081
    1/30

    $370,000

    $385,000

    3.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,426 SqFt

    188 Summers Loop, Judsonia, AR 72081

    Listed by Dalrymple

    411 N Sawmill Road, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/6

    $258,000

    $258,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

    411 N Sawmill Road, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    1601 Airport Loop, Searcy, AR 72143

    $145,000

    $145,000

    44,866 SqFt

    1601 Airport Loop, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    106 Cedar Crest Road, Judsonia, AR 72081
    1/29

    $175,000

    $180,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,215 SqFt

    106 Cedar Crest Road, Judsonia, AR 72081

    Listed by Dalrymple

    255 Bobwhite Trail, Lonoke, AR 72086
    1/32

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

    255 Bobwhite Trail, Lonoke, AR 72086

    Listed by RE/MAX Encore

    30 Turkey Roost Drive, Quitman, AR 72131
    1/41

    $240,000

    $245,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    30 Turkey Roost Drive, Quitman, AR 72131

    Listed by REMAX Ultimate

    2012 Caleb, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/43

    $349,000

    $349,900

    0.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt

    2012 Caleb, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    10 Cathy Drive, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/33

    $286,000

    $281,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt

    10 Cathy Drive, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    710 Laurel Ct, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/50

    $290,900

    $299,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

    710 Laurel Ct, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by RE/MAX Advantage

    0 S Main Street, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/3

    $975,000

    $1,100,000

    11.4%
    8.62 Acres

    0 S Main Street, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    411 N Sawmill Road, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/13

    $170,000

    $170,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

    411 N Sawmill Road, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by NON-MEMBER

    724 AR-124 Highway, Pangburn, AR 72121
    1/12

    $800,000

    $875,000

    8.6%
    159 Acres

    724 AR-124 Highway, Pangburn, AR 72121

    Listed by Dalrymple

    1907 W Arch Avenue, Searcy, AR 72143

    $165,000

    $165,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

    1907 W Arch Avenue, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    TBD White Oak Road, Enola, AR 72047
    1/43

    $85,000

    $80,000

    6.3%
    10 Acres

    TBD White Oak Road, Enola, AR 72047

    Listed by Dalrymple

    116 Autumn Cv Cove, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/20

    $159,540

    $159,900

    0.2%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,170 SqFt

    116 Autumn Cv Cove, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by River Valley Realty, Inc.

    00 Verlon Moody Road, Griffithville, AR 72060
    1/11

    $250,000

    $300,000

    16.7%
    80 Acres

    00 Verlon Moody Road, Griffithville, AR 72060

    Listed by Dalrymple

    2620 Ridgewood Road, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/28

    $235,000

    $238,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt

    2620 Ridgewood Road, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    131 virginia Way, Searcy, AR 72143

    $412,000

    $412,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,668 SqFt

    131 virginia Way, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    706 N Hayes Street, Searcy, AR 72143

    $42,000

    $42,000

    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    706 N Hayes Street, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    2315 Brittany Lane, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/29

    $249,000

    $249,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

    2315 Brittany Lane, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    421 Country Squire Lane, Searcy, AR 72143

    $251,000

    $251,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

    421 Country Squire Lane, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    5 Edgehill Drive, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/50

    $635,000

    $649,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,375 SqFt

    5 Edgehill Drive, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Dalrymple

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    Get My App

    Dalrymple Real Estate
    Austin Durham
    +1(417) 425-9866
    austinsdurham@gmail.com
    1560 W Beebe Capps Expy, Searcy, AR, 72143, USA

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. Your Agent
        2. About
        3. Contact Me
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

    Dalrymple Real Estate
    Austin Durham
    +1(417) 425-9866
    austinsdurham@gmail.com
    1560 W Beebe Capps Expy, Searcy, AR, 72143, USA

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings